Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Benjamin Schießl Martin Niedermeier
|
YCW Neele - Sprinta Sport 2750 |
|
2 6 |
K.-H. Reichl G. Bauer
|
YCW Dyas GER 1259 |
2 2 |
3 8 |
Felix Böhm Stefan Böhm
|
YCW Flying Quatschmen - Flying D GER 1858 |
3 3 2 |
4 11 |
Ulf Neumann
|
YCW Windy 1170 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Christian Demleitner
|
YCW Laser Radial DER 197317 |
|
2 6 |
Laura Ebeling
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 19731 |
3 2 |
3 7 |
Adolf Heinz Einsporn Richard
|
YCW Lisa - Varianta 18 18 |
1 |
4 9 |
Rümler Hubertus Rümler Eva
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
|
5 16 |
Eckart Stetter Maria Stetter
|
YCW Surprise - Hai 760 DS 378 |
|
6 18 |
Franz Blaschzok Jochen Schall
|
YCW Little Diga - Pandora 700 P 672 |
|
7 19 |
Herbert Spies Benno Marx
|
YCW ANKA - Sportina 680 680 |
4 |
8 23 |
Georg Kettel
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 297 |
|
9 23 |
Richard Winter Werner Buckenleib
|
YCW X-Dream - Dehler 18 Rotkäppc 1 |
8 7 8 |
10 29 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
5 |
11 36 |
Siegfried Süß n.n.
|
YCW Summertime - Manta 19 074 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 1 |
David Neumann
|
YCW Bora - Optimist 12735 |
1 |
2 2 |
Bär Anna-Lena
|
YCW Alligator - Opti 10134 |
2 |
3 4 |
Franziska Buckenleib
|
YCW 0pti 123 |
DNS |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Benjamin Schießl Martin Niedermeier
|
YCW Neele - Sprinta Sport 2750 |
1 1 1 |
2 8 |
Christian Demleitner
|
YCW Laser Radial DER 197317 |
|
3 10 |
Laura Ebeling
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 19731 |
6 3 |
4 12 |
Adolf Heinz Einsporn Richard
|
YCW Lisa - Varianta 18 18 |
2 |
5 13 |
K.-H. Reichl G. Bauer
|
YCW Dyas GER 1259 |
3 6 4 |
6 14 |
Rümler Hubertus Rümler Eva
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
|
7 16 |
Felix Böhm Stefan Böhm
|
YCW Flying Quatschmen - Flying D GER 1858 |
5 9 2 |
8 22 |
Eckart Stetter Maria Stetter
|
YCW Surprise - Hai 760 DS 378 |
9 7 |
9 24 |
Franz Blaschzok Jochen Schall
|
YCW Little Diga - Pandora 700 P 672 |
|
10 27 |
Herbert Spies Benno Marx
|
YCW ANKA - Sportina 680 680 |
7 |
11 29 |
Ulf Neumann
|
YCW Windy 1170 |
|
12 34 |
Richard Winter Werner Buckenleib
|
YCW X-Dream - Dehler 18 Rotkäppc 1 |
11 11 12 |
13 35 |
Georg Kettel
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 297 |
|
14 40 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
8 |
15 48 |
Siegfried Süß n.n.
|
YCW Summertime - Manta 19 074 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.